Faculty/Staff Search

Faculty and Staff Directory

1 2 3 5 > showing 1 - 40 of 161 constituents

Rachel Adams

Titles: Head of Middle School

Adam Adkerson

Titles: Director of Facilities Maintenance

Vicki Anderson

Titles: Preschool Assistant

Greg Atkinson

Titles: IT Specialist
Email:

April Bacon

Titles: Upper School Teacher

Lee Barrow

Titles: Preschool Teacher

Karen Baxley

Titles: Lower School Assistant
Email:

Kate Blankenship

Titles: Assistant Athletic Director, Varsity Girls Soccer Coach, JV Volleyball Coach, Head Girls Soccer Coach & Head JV Volleyball Coach, P.E. Teacher - Upper/Middle School

Logan Bowlds

Titles: Head of School, Bus Driver

Sally Boyd

Titles: Preschool Teacher
Email:

Candace Bridges

Titles: Upper School Teacher, Ecology Club Advisor, Freshman Class Sponsor

Meredith Bridges

Titles: Eagles' Nest Manager
Email:

Ross Bridges

Titles: Upper School Teacher, Asst. Varsity Football Coach, Assistant MS Baseball Coach

Adair Brown

Titles: Middle School Teacher
Email:

Amanda Brown

Titles: Lower School Teacher, Head MS Softball Coach

Christian Burgess

Titles: Preschool Assistant

Katy Burton

Titles: Lower School Teacher

Ginny Butler

Titles: Preschool Teacher
Email:

Marta Cabell

Titles: Middle School Teacher

Brenda Caldwell

Titles: Testing & Tutorial Coordinator, Coordinator for Testing and Tutorials - Learning Support Center

Danny Camp

Titles: Head Baseball Coach, Head Softball Coach
Email:

Robbie Camp

Titles: Assistant Varsity Softball Coach

Adam Carr

Email:

Gena Chalfa

Titles: LS/MS Guidance Counselor, Director of Student Wellbeing
Email:

Kathy Clay

Titles: Library Assistant

Mary Ann Coker

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Email:

Gaylyn Cole

Titles: Lower School Teacher, Head MS Girls Basketball Coach

Morley Conn

Titles: Learning Support Specialist, Asst. Girls Varsity Soccer Coach

Andrea Cozart

Titles: Preschool Teacher
Email:

Nicolas David

Titles: Upper School Teacher, French Club Mentor

Beth Davis

Titles: Director of Library Services

Preston Earle

Titles: Upper School Teacher, Model UN Advisor, Academic Team/Quiz Bowl Advisor

Ramsey Earnhart

Titles: Tennis Coach
Email:

Nicholas Ercole

Titles: Upper School Teacher

Griff Ethridge

Titles: Upper School Teacher, Beta Club

Monica Fenimore

Titles: Upper School Teacher, Middle School Teacher: 7th Grade Chorus

Theresa Ferrari

Titles: Head of Upper School